1. Rába Oda-Vissza

2015. 06. 21.

28 egység 51 versenyző 6 kategóriában

Másik verseny   Jelenlegi eredmény nyomtatása

FT-K1-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
14
Vidács Dámian
Timisoara
4p
4mp
2
17
Nemeth Geiza
Temesvar
9p
4mp
3
7
Turi Attila
Pelso Keszthely
10p
13mp
4
15
Sebastian Iovanel
Temesvar
14p
14mp
5
9
Bedi Tamás
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
21p
48mp
6
10
Szalai József
hobby
24p
9mp
7
11
Őri Zsolt
25p
50mp
8
22
Ángyán Ferenc
Pelso Keszthely
26p
0mp
9
16
Tamas Marcel
Temesvar
30p
30mp
10
24
Gohér Tímea
Pyrus TK.
40p
54mp
11
68
Katona Gábor
Pyrus TK.
44p
34mp

FT-K2-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
1
Fehér László, Sándor Tamás
Kiskunlacháza DSE
4p
54mp
2
3
Szabó Veronika, Vajda Máté Csaba
39p
46mp
3
4
Bak István, Bak Istvánné
Kiskunlacháza DSE
41p
53mp

C1-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
18
Bálint Zsolt István
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
1p
7mp
2
21
Varnai Tibor
Raba Völgye Egyesület
4p
42mp

C2-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
44
Kakas Tamás, Pobori Krisztián
Szabadcsapatok
17p
57mp
2
20
Aipl Sándor, Horváth Attila
Kiskunlacháza DSE /Weking
25p
1mp
3
88
Faltusz Róbert, Kószás Estilla
Faltusz Team - Győr
26p
0mp
4
70
Rapcsák "Ropi" László, Szabó Attila
Kiskunlacháza DSE
26p
7mp
5
19
Hargitai Katalin, Varga Béla
33p
48mp
6
2
Kozó, Kozó & Kozó
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
57p
2mp

C3-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
13
Birliba Dániel, Kasza Orsolya, Terjék Péter
32p
50mp
2
12
Bakó Krisztián, Bálint László, Laposa János
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
33p
50mp
3
5
Csizmár Orsolya, Kiss Bence, Mészáros Bence
Göd SE
40p
19mp
4
23
Karvalics Balázs, Karvalics Martin, Sibinger Mátyás
58p
36mp

C4-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
6
Juhász Andrea, Koppányi László, Polgár Ferenc, Virág Attila
Szanazug
23p
56mp
2
8
Gérnyi Péter, Meskó Krisztián, Skoda Tamás, Szeifert Rita
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
31p
0mp

Összesítés: Verseny

Tagok Egyesület Kategória
1
14
Vidács Dámian
Timisoara
FT-K1-OPEN
4p
4mp
2
1
Fehér László, Sándor Tamás
Kiskunlacháza DSE
FT-K2-OPEN
4p
54mp
3
17
Nemeth Geiza
Temesvar
FT-K1-OPEN
9p
4mp
4
7
Turi Attila
Pelso Keszthely
FT-K1-OPEN
10p
13mp
5
15
Sebastian Iovanel
Temesvar
FT-K1-OPEN
14p
14mp
6
44
Kakas Tamás, Pobori Krisztián
Szabadcsapatok
C2-OPEN
17p
57mp
7
9
Bedi Tamás
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
FT-K1-OPEN
21p
48mp
8
6
Juhász Andrea, Koppányi László, Polgár Ferenc, Virág Attila
Szanazug
C4-OPEN
23p
56mp
9
10
Szalai József
hobby
FT-K1-OPEN
24p
9mp
10
20
Aipl Sándor, Horváth Attila
Kiskunlacháza DSE /Weking
C2-OPEN
25p
1mp
11
11
Őri Zsolt
FT-K1-OPEN
25p
50mp
12
88
Faltusz Róbert, Kószás Estilla
Faltusz Team - Győr
C2-OPEN
26p
0mp
13
22
Ángyán Ferenc
Pelso Keszthely
FT-K1-OPEN
26p
0mp
14
70
Rapcsák "Ropi" László, Szabó Attila
Kiskunlacháza DSE
C2-OPEN
26p
7mp
15
16
Tamas Marcel
Temesvar
FT-K1-OPEN
30p
30mp
16
8
Gérnyi Péter, Meskó Krisztián, Skoda Tamás, Szeifert Rita
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C4-OPEN
31p
0mp
17
13
Birliba Dániel, Kasza Orsolya, Terjék Péter
C3-OPEN
32p
50mp
18
19
Hargitai Katalin, Varga Béla
C2-OPEN
33p
48mp
19
12
Bakó Krisztián, Bálint László, Laposa János
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C3-OPEN
33p
50mp
20
3
Szabó Veronika, Vajda Máté Csaba
FT-K2-OPEN
39p
46mp
21
5
Csizmár Orsolya, Kiss Bence, Mészáros Bence
Göd SE
C3-OPEN
40p
19mp
22
24
Gohér Tímea
Pyrus TK.
FT-K1-OPEN
40p
54mp
23
4
Bak István, Bak Istvánné
Kiskunlacháza DSE
FT-K2-OPEN
41p
53mp
24
68
Katona Gábor
Pyrus TK.
FT-K1-OPEN
44p
34mp
25
2
Kozó, Kozó & Kozó
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C2-OPEN
57p
2mp
26
23
Karvalics Balázs, Karvalics Martin, Sibinger Mátyás
C3-OPEN
58p
36mp
27
18
Bálint Zsolt István
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C1-OPEN
1p
7mp
28
21
Varnai Tibor
Raba Völgye Egyesület
C1-OPEN
4p
42mp
Másik verseny