2. Rába Oda-Vissza

2016. 06. 19.

21 egység 39 versenyző 7 kategóriában

Másik verseny   Jelenlegi eredmény nyomtatása

C4-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
1
Gérnyi Péter, Meskó Krisztián, Skoda Tamás, Steier-Szeifert Rita
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
31p
55mp

K2-F

Tagok Egyesület
1
7
Fehér László, Sándor Tamás
Kiskunlacháza DSE
2p
27mp
2
19
Klszák Tamás, Morvai Andrea
K-N Team/Dömsöd
7p
48mp

C3-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
41
Fábián Gergő, Polgár Ferenc, Virág Attila
Szanazug
14p
27mp
2
17
Boros Zsuzsanna, Rapcsák László, Szabó Attila
Kiskunlacháza DSE /Weking
22p
50mp
3
34
Bálint László, Gergye József, Poór Andrea
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
36p
26mp

C2-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
10
Angyal Henrik, Balogh Gábor
KDSE/Szigethalom
12p
22mp
2
44
Kakas Tamás, Pobori Krisztián
Szabadcsapatok
13p
9mp
3
27
Faltusz Róbert, Nagy Péter
16p
19mp
4
8
Aipli Sándor, Horváth Attila
Weking SKKE
19p
31mp
5
31
Hargitai Katalin, Varga Béla
Dunakiliti
23p
32mp
-
22
Kozó József, Kozó Noémi
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
DNF

K1-F

Tagok Egyesület
1
13
Cernescu Marius
Temesvar
4p
0mp
2
39
Németh Géza
Temesvár
7p
1mp
3
12
Belecciu Mihai
9p
51mp
4
33
Szalai József
9p
56mp
5
38
Sebastian IOVANEL
Temesvar
10p
5mp
6
20
Péter Zsolt
15p
24mp

K2-N

Tagok Egyesület
1
9
Angyal Villő , Fekete Csenge
KDSE Szigethalom
8p
42mp

C1-OPEN

Tagok Egyesület
1
11
Bálint Zsolt
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
4p
1mp
2
21
Várnai Tibor
18p
8mp

Összesítés: Verseny

Tagok Egyesület Kategória
1
7
Fehér László, Sándor Tamás
Kiskunlacháza DSE
K2-F
2p
27mp
2
13
Cernescu Marius
Temesvar
K1-F
4p
0mp
3
39
Németh Géza
Temesvár
K1-F
7p
1mp
4
19
Klszák Tamás, Morvai Andrea
K-N Team/Dömsöd
K2-F
7p
48mp
5
9
Angyal Villő , Fekete Csenge
KDSE Szigethalom
K2-N
8p
42mp
6
12
Belecciu Mihai
K1-F
9p
51mp
7
33
Szalai József
K1-F
9p
56mp
8
38
Sebastian IOVANEL
Temesvar
K1-F
10p
5mp
9
10
Angyal Henrik, Balogh Gábor
KDSE/Szigethalom
C2-OPEN
12p
22mp
10
44
Kakas Tamás, Pobori Krisztián
Szabadcsapatok
C2-OPEN
13p
9mp
11
41
Fábián Gergő, Polgár Ferenc, Virág Attila
Szanazug
C3-OPEN
14p
27mp
12
20
Péter Zsolt
K1-F
15p
24mp
13
27
Faltusz Róbert, Nagy Péter
C2-OPEN
16p
19mp
14
8
Aipli Sándor, Horváth Attila
Weking SKKE
C2-OPEN
19p
31mp
15
17
Boros Zsuzsanna, Rapcsák László, Szabó Attila
Kiskunlacháza DSE /Weking
C3-OPEN
22p
50mp
16
31
Hargitai Katalin, Varga Béla
Dunakiliti
C2-OPEN
23p
32mp
17
1
Gérnyi Péter, Meskó Krisztián, Skoda Tamás, Steier-Szeifert Rita
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C4-OPEN
31p
55mp
18
34
Bálint László, Gergye József, Poór Andrea
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C3-OPEN
36p
26mp
19
11
Bálint Zsolt
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C1-OPEN
4p
1mp
20
21
Várnai Tibor
C1-OPEN
18p
8mp
-
22
Kozó József, Kozó Noémi
Kormorán Kenu Egyesület
C2-OPEN
DNF
Másik verseny